🏏 BPL: Khulna Tigers vs Dhaka Capitals | Tonight 7:30 PM | Odds: 2.10 🔥 Kamruzzaman (Khulna) – Won on BPL Bet ৳43,500 🏟️ Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium | Pitch Report: Spin-Friendly ⚡ Khulna Tigers – Last 5 Matches 4 Wins | In Brilliant Form 💰 Rita Begum (Khulna) – ৳38,000 Won on Khulna Cricket Betting 🏆 BPL Play-Offs: Khulna Tigers In the Qualifier 🏏 BPL: Khulna Tigers vs Dhaka Capitals | Tonight 7:30 PM | Odds: 2.10 🔥 Kamruzzaman (Khulna) – Won on BPL Bet ৳43,500 🏟️ Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium | Pitch Report: Spin-Friendly ⚡ Khulna Tigers – Last 5 Matches 4 Wins | In Brilliant Form 💰 Rita Begum (Khulna) – ৳38,000 Won on Khulna Cricket Betting 🏆 BPL Play-Offs: Khulna Tigers In the Qualifier

Beed Jelly Khulna Cricket Betting – With the Tigers Enjoy the Thrill of Winning

From live betting on every Khulna Tigers match in the BPL to local leagues and national tournaments — Khulna cricket fans get a special edge at Beed Jelly.

0 Matches This BPL Season
0 Markets on Khulna Matches
0 % Tigers Win Rate
0 Khulna Bettors
Beed Jelly

Beed Jelly Khulna Cricket – The Tigers' Battle at Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium

Khulna Upcoming & Live Matches

Bet on Every Khulna Tigers Match at Beed Jelly

LIVE BPL 2026 – Eliminator
🐯 Khulna Tigers vs Sylhet Strikers ⚡
Khulna: 128/3 (14.2 Overs) | Target: 185
Khulna3.20
Sylhet1.38
BPL 2026 – Qualifier 2 Tonight 7:30 PM
🐯 Khulna Tigers vs Dhaka Capitals 🏙️
Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium, Khulna
Khulna2.10
Dhaka1.80
Khulna Divisional T20 Friday 10:00 AM
Khulna Division vs Barisal Division
BKSP Cricket Ground
Khulna1.75
Barishal2.20
BPL Final Sunday 7:00 PM
Khulna Tigers vs Championship Final TBD
Mirpur Sher-e-Bangla Stadium
Khulna to Win2.60
Opponent1.55
Beed Jelly

Beed Jelly – Live Betting on Every Khulna Tigers Match

Why Do Khulna Cricket Fans Choose Beed Jelly?

Khulna's love for cricket runs deep. When the Khulna Tigers take the field at Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium, the energy in the stands is something else. But you can't always be there in person — Beed Jelly Doubles the excitement right from the comfort of your home.

On every Khulna Tigers match throughout the BPL season Beed Jelly- features over a hundred betting markets. Beyond match winner, you can bet on top run-scorer, powerplay totals, toss winner, and more. Local Khulna bettors love these detailed markets because they know the team and its players inside out.

Locals know the Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium pitch best. It typically favors spinners, while the night dew in the second innings gives pacers an advantage. Put that knowledge to work and Beed Jelly– where smart betting happens.

Beyond the BPL, Khulna division teams also feature in the Khulna Divisional Cricket League and the Dhaka Premier League – and smart bets can be placed on these lesser-known tournaments too. Beed Jelly- betting markets are available. Many experienced bettors prefer these matches because the odds can sometimes be more favorable compared to major tournaments.

Local Advantage

Beed Jelly offers special cashback deals and free bets during the BPL season for bettors in the Khulna region. Keep notifications on during Khulna Tigers match days so you never miss out.

🏟️ Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium

Khulna Cricket's Proud Home

22,000 Seat Capacity
158 Average T20 Score
62% Spinner Advantage

Pitch Performance

Batting First Win58%
170+ Run Match44%
Home Advantage65%

Khulna Tigers – Key Players

The smart picks to bet on this season

Mahmudullah Riyad

All-Rounder | Captain

Avg: 38.4 | SR: 142.6

Nasum Ahmed

Left-Arm Spin Bowler

Wickets: 14 | Economy: 6.8

Afif Hossain

Batter | Finisher

Avg: 42.1 | SR: 158.3

Reza Hendricks

Batter | Opener (Overseas)

Avg: 51.8 | SR: 164.0

Mosharraf Hossain

Off-Spin All-Rounder

Wickets: 9 | Avg: 24.5

Mustafizur Rahman

Left-Arm Pace Bowler

Wickets: 18 | Economy: 7.2

Beed Jelly

Beed Jelly – Track the Khulna Tigers' Batting Performance

Khulna Cricket Betting Markets

What Types of Bets Can You Place on Khulna Tigers Matches at Beed Jelly

Match Winner

Will Khulna Tigers win? — The most popular market.

Powerplay Runs

Bet on Khulna's total runs in the first 6 overs.

Top Batter / Bowler

Mahmudullah, Afif, or Mustafiz — who will be the top performer?

In-Play Live Bet

Bet at dynamic, changing odds on every over while the match is in progress.

BPL Match Odds Comparison

Key Khulna Tigers Match Odds This Season at a Glance

Match Date Khulna Opponent Over/Under Position
Khulna vs Dhaka Tonight 7:30 PM 2.10 1.80 175.5 (Over 1.92) Upcoming
Khulna vs Sylhet LIVE 3.20 1.38 182.5 (Live) LIVE
Khulna vs Rajshahi Friday 1.95 1.95 172.5 Upcoming
BPL Final (TBD) Sunday 2.60 1.55 178.5 Upcoming

Odds change constantly. Log in to Beed Jelly to see the latest odds.

Beed Jelly

Beed Jelly – Exclusive Betting Perks for Khulna

Khulna Cricket History & Betting Strategy

Khulna has a rich cricket history. This southern city of Bangladesh has produced many national-level cricketers over the years. Led by legendary all-rounder Mahmudullah Riyad, Khulna Tigers have consistently been strong contenders in the BPL.

Khulna's Home Matches at Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium Beed JellyYour best opportunity to place winning bets. Backed by passionate local support, Khulna consistently performs well here — and the home advantage is especially evident in night matches.

One key betting strategy to keep in mind — Khulna's batting lineup often slows down in the middle overs (7–15), making Powerplay and Death over run markets the smarter play. Mustafizur Rahman's pace attack can put real pressure on opposition batters, so the wickets market is worth watching too.

Khulna Tigers' Journey This Season

December 2026

BPL 2026 Group Stage Begins

A strong start — 2 wins and 1 loss in the first three matches.

January 2026

3 Wins in a Row – Top of the League Stage

Mahmudullah's half-century and Mustafizur's 4-wicket haul — both in brilliant form.

February 2026

Khulna advances to the Qualifiers

Has secured a direct spot in Qualifier 1 – one step away from the BPL title.

Now

Road to the Final

Final win odds at Beed Jelly: 2.60 – a great opportunity!

FAQ

Your Key Questions About Beed Jelly Khulna Cricket Betting — Answered

No — the minimum age to open an account and participate in any betting or gaming at Beed Jelly is 18. This is strictly enforced in line with international responsible gaming standards. Age is verified at registration using a National ID card or birth certificate. Any account found to belong to someone under 18 will be permanently closed, and deposited funds will not be refunded. Please wait until you turn 18 before signing up.

Absolutely! Beed Jelly's website is fully mobile-friendly, so you can access the complete betting platform directly from any browser (Chrome, Safari, Firefox) on Android or iOS — just open beedjelly.app and you're good to go. No app installation needed. Live scores, betting slips, payments — everything is available in the browser. On match day, simply log in from your phone and place live bets whether you're at the stadium or at home.
🐯

Back the Khulna Tigers — Bet at Beed Jelly

Register and start betting on Khulna's next BPL match – 100% bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা